Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road From Kanchanpur To Machmara From Ch 4.00 Km To Ch 12.50 Km , Under Jampui Hill Sub Division, Pwd R And B During The F.Y. 2025 2026 Sh Side Shouldering, Repair Pot Holes, Bm, Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coat, Surface Drain, Mtc
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road From Kanchanpur To Machmara From Ch 4.00 Km To Ch 12.50 Km , Under Jampui Hill Sub Division, Pwd R And B During The F.Y. 2025 2026 Sh Side Shouldering, Repair Pot Holes, Bm, Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coat, Surface Drain, Mtc
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_72980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
73/SE(I)/PWD(RnB)/KGT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=74266 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2026
Expired 89 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 4.00 km to ch 12.50 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Strengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 4.00 km to ch 12.50 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Read moreStrengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 12.50 km to ch 19.126 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Strengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 12.50 km to ch 19.126 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Read moreStrengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 12.50 km to ch 19.126 km , under jampui hill sub-division, pwd r and b during the f.y. 2025 2026 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc
Strengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 12.50 km to ch 19.126 km , under jampui hill sub-division, pwd r and b during the f.y. 2025 2026 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc
Read moreFdr of road from kanchanpur to machmara ch 3.90 km to ch 11.50 km length 7.60 km , under jampui hill sub-division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 2025
Sh clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder, surface drain, wbm 3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMtc. of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sdaiham para ch 0.00 km to ch 3.30 km, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh -pot holes repair, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sdaiham para ch 0.00 km to ch 3.30 km, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh -pot holes repair, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from kanchanpur sub-jail road to kanchanpur helipad road ch 0.00 km to ch1.350 km (length 1.350 km), under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 20242025 sh cd, rcc protection wall, drain, gsb, wbm, tack coat, carpeti
Maintenance of road from kanchanpur sub-jail road to kanchanpur helipad road ch 0.00 km to ch1.350 km (length 1.350 km), under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 20242025 sh cd, rcc protection wall, drain, gsb, wbm, tack coat, carpeti
Read moreMtc. of road from kanchanpur-machmara road to dharmankur buddha bihar, ch0.00 km to ch0.100 km(length0.100 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh maintenance of earthen shoulder, rcc drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpet
Mtc. of road from kanchanpur-machmara road to dharmankur buddha bihar, ch0.00 km to ch0.100 km(length0.100 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh maintenance of earthen shoulder, rcc drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpet
Read morePr of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sadaiham para ch2.090 km to ch3.330 km (length1.24 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Pr of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sadaiham para ch2.090 km to ch3.330 km (length1.24 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sadaiham para ch0.890 km to ch2.090 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc
Pr of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sadaiham para ch0.890 km to ch2.090 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc
Read moreMtc. of laljuri to sadaiham para ch-0.00 km to ch-3.30 km, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh-pot holes repair, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of laljuri to sadaiham para ch-0.00 km to ch-3.30 km, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh-pot holes repair, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreof your Industry type