Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Ground Drainage System To Ntr Smart Townships Mig Layout At Adduru Village, Chodavaram Mandal Anakapalli District For An Extent Of Ac 19.99 Cts (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Under Ground Drainage System To Ntr Smart Townships Mig Layout At Adduru Village, Chodavaram Mandal Anakapalli District For An Extent Of Ac 19.99 Cts (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 761091 |
|
Reference Number |
5/2024-25/SE-I/EE-V/VMRDA Dt. 26.10.2024 (2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 1655 |
| EMD | 47000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under ground drainage system to ntr smart townships mig layout at adduru village, chodavaram mandal anakapalli district for an extent of ac 19.99 cts (3rd call)
Under ground drainage system to ntr smart townships mig layout at adduru village, chodavaram mandal anakapalli district for an extent of ac 19.99 cts (2nd call)
Read moreMig layout / ntr smart townships
Chittoor urban development authority (chuda) - phase - i - development of mig layouts / ntr smart townships under phase - i to an extent of ac.19.18 cents in the identification of certain lands in sy.no.81 to 84 out of ac.35.25 cents at kodigunta, thimmasamudram revenue village, chittoor mandal and district under chuda jurisidication
Read moreProviding layout electrification with single phase power supply to mig layout in adduru village, chodavaram mandal in anakapalli district
Providing layout electrification with single phase power supply to mig layout in adduru village, chodavaram mandal in anakapalli district
Read moreProviding jungle clearance site levelling by cutting and filling for ntr smart townships mig layout at ramavaram village anandapuram mandal visakhapatnam district in an extent of ac 119.33 cts
Providing jungle clearance, site levelling by cutting and filling for ntr smart townships mig layout at ramavaram village, anandapuram mandal, visakhapatnam district in an extent of ac 119.33 cts
Read moreProviding jungle clearance site levelling by cutting and filling for ntr smart townships mig layout at gs agraharam-i village anandapuram mandal visakhapatnam district in an extent of ac 85.54 cts
Providing jungle clearance, site levelling by cutting and filling for ntr smart townships mig layout at gs agraharam-i village, anandapuram mandal, visakhapatnam district in an extent of ac 85.54 cts
Read moreProviding jungle clearance site levelling by cutting and filling for ntr smart townships mig layout at gs agraharam-ii village anandapuram mandal visakhapatnam district in an extent of ac 42.20 cts
Providing jungle clearance, site levelling by cutting and filling for ntr smart townships mig layout at gs agraharam-ii village, anandapuram mandal, visakhapatnam district in an extent of ac 42.20cts
Read moreProviding cc drains and cd-works (culverts) for the re-constituted extent of ac16.63 cts land allotted for assignees at ntr smart townships mig layout at gs agraharam-i village, anandapuram mandal, visakhapatnam district
Providing cc drains and cd-works (culverts) for the re-constituted extent of ac16.63 cts land allotted for assignees at ntr smart townships mig layout at gs agraharam-i village, anandapuram mandal, visakhapatnam district
Read moreProviding cc roads bt road for 60 road ,mig layout,ntr township palavalasa village , anandapuram mandal, visakhapatnam district for an extent of ac 76.96 cts
Providing cc roads bt road for 60 road ,mig layout,ntr township palavalasa village , anandapuram mandal, visakhapatnam district for an extent of ac 76.96 cts
Read moreFormation of quarry rubbish roads, survey stone fixing ,cc drains and cd works of ntr smart township mig layout (ac.26.82cts) at gs agraharam-ii village , anandapuram mandal, visakhapatnam district for an total extent ac.42.20cts
Formation of quarry rubbish roads, survey stone fixing ,cc drains and cd works of ntr smart township mig layout (ac.26.82cts) at gs agraharam-ii village , anandapuram mandal, visakhapatnam district for an total extent ac.42.20cts
Read moreSite levelling layout demarcation and formation of quarry rubbish roads in layout s no 73 of kothavalasa v parcels - i and ii of bheemunipatnam mandal visakhapatnam district extent ac.15.40 cts
Site levelling layout demarcation and formation of quarry rubbish roads in layout s no 73 of kothavalasa v parcels - i and ii of bheemunipatnam mandal visakhapatnam district extent ac.15.40 cts
Read moreof your Industry type