Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rotary Latch Assembly (Lh) Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106532591 |
|
Reference Number |
53246457 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106532591/viewNitPdf_4781622.pdf |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 02:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreProviding drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Providing drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Read moreSupply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreReplacement of old/damaged poles at different location of moonidih township, baludih township etc and other misc works
Replacement of old/damaged poles at different location of moonidih township, baludih township etc and other misc works
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in gandhinagara assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in gandhinagara assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chickpete assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chickpete assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in shivajinagara assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in shivajinagara assembly constituency
Read moreof your Industry type