Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Vibration Transmitter With Accessories For Motor And Pumps Of Btg And Bop Area For 2 X600 Mw , Sstpp, Mppgcl, Khandwa
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Vibration Transmitter With Accessories For Motor And Pumps Of Btg And Bop Area For 2 X600 Mw , Sstpp, Mppgcl, Khandwa
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPGC_340633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-2705 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dongalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=400322 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of vibration transmitter with accessories for motor and pumps of btg and bop area for 2x600mw , sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Procurement of vibration transmitter with accessories for motor and pumps of btg and bop area for 2x600mw , sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of vibration transmitter with accessories for motor and pumps of btg and bop area for 2x600mw , sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Procurement of vibration transmitter with accessories for motor and pumps of btg and bop area for 2x600mw , sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of differential pressure transmitter and pressure transmitter for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Procurement of differential pressure transmitter and pressure transmitter for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of 3d radar level transmitter for silo at 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia. khandwa
Procurement of 3d radar level transmitter for silo at 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia. khandwa
Read moreProcurement of pressure gauges for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Procurement of pressure gauges for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of limit switches of reputed make for bop and btg of 2x660mw sstpp mppgcl khandwa mp
Procurement of limit switches of reputed make for bop and btg of 2x660mw sstpp mppgcl khandwa mp
Read moreProcurement of electronic spares parts of daikin make screw chiller installed at btg area for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa.
Procurement of electronic spares parts of daikin make screw chiller installed at btg area for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa.
Read moreProcurement of smps power supply for various plcs in bop area in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of smps power supply for various plcs in bop area in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of sands system make speed transmitter and sensor installed for mdbfp at 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Procurement of sands system make speed transmitter and sensor installed for mdbfp at 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of schneider make relay for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of schneider make relay for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreof your Industry type