Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E.L.D.C.No.Smii/P1/2367/2024 Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract With Manpower Of All Type And Capacity Of Split Air Conditioners With Stabilizers Available In Ripon Building Premises For The Period Of One Year In Div58 Zone V
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract With Manpower Of All Type And Capacity Of Split Air Conditioners With Stabilizers Available In Ripon Building Premises For The Period Of One Year In Div58 Zone V
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_469164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.L.D.C.No. SMII/ P1/ 2367/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=557466 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1 air conditioners with stabilizers,2 air conditioners with stabilizers,3 air conditioners with sta
Read more
Purchasew of air conditioners with stabilizers
Supply and installation of 2 ton, 1.5 ton air conditioners including stabilizers at clif, university of kerala, kariavattom campus
Read morePurchase of air conditioners with stabilizers
Purchase of air conditioners with stabilizers with same specifications, same terms, conditions and all accessories (if any) as mentioned in the dnit.
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.smii/ p1/ 3684/2023 comprehensive annual maintenance contract for 3 nos of water cooled chiller units in centralized water cooled hvac system available in amma maligai, ripon building premises for period of 1 year in div 58,zone v
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract for 3 nos of water cooled chiller units in centralized water cooled hvac system available in amma maligai, ripon building premises for the period of one year in div 58, zone v
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.smii/ p1/ 3684/2023 comprehensive annual maintenance contract for 3 nos of water cooled chiller units in centralized water cooled hvac system available in ammamaligai,ripon building premises for the period of one year in div 58, zone v
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract for 3 nos of water cooled chiller units in centralized water cooled hvac system available in ammamaligai,ripon building premises for the period of one year in div 58, zone v
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of air conditioners with stabilizers and vrv system
Annual maintenance contract of air conditioners with stabilizers and vrv system
Read moreSupply and installation of air conditioners with stabilizers and desktop computers.
Supply and installation of air conditioners with stabilizers and desktop computers.
Read moreEl.d.c.no. / sm ii /p1/3890 /2024 annual comprehensive contract for nec make univerge sv8300 communication server epabx system with digital and analog phones available in amma maligai revenue department green building ripon bldg for 2 years period
Annual comprehensive contract for nec make univerge sv8300 communication server epabx system with digital and analog phones available in amma maligai revenue department green building and ripon building for a period of two years in div 58 zone v
Read moreEl.d.c.no.sm ii / p1 /3258 /2023 comprehensive amc of 5nos of toshiba make xerox machines used in the general dept land estate office of ce bridges council and parks department in ripon building premises for a period of one year in div58 zone v
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 5nos of toshiba make xerox machines used in the general dept land estate office of ce bridges council and parks department in ripon building premises for a period of one year in div58 zone v
Read moreEl.d.c.no./sm ii/p1/3258/2023 comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 5nos toshiba make xerox machines used in general dept land and estate office of ce bridges council dept parks dept in ripon building premises for one year period div58 zone v
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 5nos of toshiba make xerox machines used in the general dept land and estate office of ce bridges council dept parks dept in ripon building premises for one year period in div58 zone v
Read moreof your Industry type