Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab. Pantoprazole 40 Mg Itopride 150 Mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106382806 |
|
Reference Number |
08245306 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106382806/viewNitPdf_4613762.pdf |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Construction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreHard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Read moreProviding and laying m-40 paver blocks on roads and other miscellaneous works at cw, surajpur, uttar pradesh.
Providing and laying m-40 paver blocks on roads and other miscellaneous works at cw, surajpur, uttar pradesh.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreResurvey of nalkuru block in devachala village reserved forest with its boundary length measuring approximately 17 40 km in subramanya range mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in devachala village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 17.40 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreof your Industry type