Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bonnet Ram Assy,Relay 24 V,Relay 12 V,Air Flow Cont Valve,Gear Lever Repair Kit,Pneumatic Pipe Blue,C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4059062 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKASH ENTERPRISE | - | 20-10-2023 14:24:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHATTACHARJEE AND CO | - | 18-10-2023 15:19:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NASKAR ENTERPRISE | - | 18-10-2023 15:37:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHATTACHARJEE AND CO(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bonnet Ram Assy,Relay 24V,Relay 12V,Air Flow Cont Valve,Gear Lever Repair Kit,Pneumatic Pipe Blue,C | 34309.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NASKAR ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bonnet Ram Assy,Relay 24V,Relay 12V,Air Flow Cont Valve,Gear Lever Repair Kit,Pneumatic Pipe Blue,C | 35098.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AKASH ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bonnet Ram Assy,Relay 24V,Relay 12V,Air Flow Cont Valve,Gear Lever Repair Kit,Pneumatic Pipe Blue,C | 35460.00 | L3 |