Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inspection Gauge Rdso Drg No. T 6215
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106562491 |
|
Reference Number |
82247228 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106562491/viewNitPdf_4815626.pdf |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreBeautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreSpherical washers rdso drg. no- t-023 ( [ spherical washers rdso drg. no- t-023 (m)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacturing and supply of complete of inspection gauges as per rdso drg no. t-6215 (part) for inspection of 10125mm over riding curved switch (b.g.) 60kg (uic)/60e1 t-4219. list of igauges as per annexure-i attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacturing and supply of complete of inspection gauges as per rdso drg. no. ed-t-2281 for wider base psc sleeper to rdso drg. no. t-8746.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInspection gauge for gfn t-8751
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInspection gauge for grsp t-8747
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInspection gauge for gfn t-8751
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type