Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall Near Alamdar Chowk By Way Of Finishing And Sanitary
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall Near Alamdar Chowk By Way Of Finishing And Sanitary
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_12108_6 |
|
Reference Number |
282 of CDL leh of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 97300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Engineer Construction division leh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Read moreConstruction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read more1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreConstruction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of community hall near almadar chowk by way of compound walling and gate. (under d.p)
Construction of community hall near almadar chowk by way of compound walling and gate. (under d.p)
Read moreUp-gradation of community hall by way of internal finishing at kusar sankoo
Up-gradation of community hall by way of internal finishing at kusar sankoo
Read moreConstruction of community hall at chuchot shamma basgorong mohallah (by way of sanitary and electrical works)
Construction of community hall at chuchot shamma basgorong mohallah (by way of sanitary and electrical works)
Read moreof your Industry type