Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Busduct Current Transformer, A14756 1, Core 1, Ratio: 9000/5 A, Class: Ps,,Busduct Current Transform
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NORTH EASTERN ELECTRIC POWER Corporation Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6126179 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KALPA ELECTRIKAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KALPA Model : 17.5kV Indoor Epoxy Resin Cast IPB CT 9000/5A Title : BUSDUCT CURRENT TRANSFORMER, A14756-1, CORE-1, RATIO: 9000/5A, CLASS: PS, | 02-05-2025 18:26:39 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S EASTERN TRADE & AGENCIES | Make : Pragati Electricals Pvt. Ltd. Model : BUSDUCT CURRENT TRANSFORMER, A14756-1, CORE-1, RAT Title : BUSDUCT CURRENT TRANSFORMER, A14756-1, CORE-1, RATIO: 9000/5A, CLASS: PS, | 25-04-2025 15:53:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Power System Control | Make : Power System Control Model : PSC-22KVCT-41 Title : BUSDUCT CURRENT TRANSFORMER, A14756-1, CORE-1, RATIO: 9000/5A, CLASS: PS, | 19-04-2025 22:07:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
25 kv current transformer (ct) 2 core ps class ratio 1500- 750/5-5a rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv current transformer (ct) 2 core ps class ratio 1500- 750/5-5a rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLvnct ratio 4000/5a, ps class- 72692a nhpc teesta,lvnct ratio 4000/5a, ps class- 72693a nhpc teesta
Read more
Lvnct ratio 4000/5a, ps class- 72692a nhpc teesta,lvnct ratio 4000/5a, ps class- 72693a nhpc teesta
Read more
Current transformer 25 kv, 3000-1500/5a, ps class 2 core with accessories
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreE4933021 current transformers -01-sg4913662236-slot ct ratio 3000_slash_1a core-icl-ps vk_greater_5
Read more
E4943122 current transformer 01-sg4970649405-11kv indoor ct ratio 750/1, cl-ps, core-i, vk> = 300v,
Read more
Supply of 25 kv current transformer ratio 1500 - 750 / 5a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type