Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The Shop Of Jiaul Haque To The House Of Bikash Sk House Via Bara Dalij To Swpan House Sansad No Ii At Bhumshore
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710916_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BGP/05/15th FC/Untied/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHATAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1558263 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road with piling from kaji md. ali house to kaji jiaul haque house at jayer
Construction of concrete road with piling from kaji md. ali house to kaji jiaul haque house at jayer under jdgp
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from jiaul sk house to jamal sk house via kafi sk house at gholakandi sansad xxii
Construction of drain with cover slab from jiaul sk house to jamal sk house via kafi sk house at gholakandi sansad xxii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of jiaul sk to house of baharul sk at yousufpur under nimtita gp
Construction of cc road from house of jiaul sk to house of baharul sk at yousufpur under nimtita gp
Read moreCc road from momjel haque ghat to sk daulat house via sk khalilur rahaman house, sansad-12
Cc road from momjel haque ghat to sk daulat house via sk khalilur rahaman house, sansad-12
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at the land of jiaul haque in mahabbatpur chari anantapur gp (scheme code- 98222528)(2nd call)
Installation of solar submersible at the land of jiaul haque in mahabbatpur chari anantapur gp (scheme code- 98222528)(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of drain from nur haque house to mahamadi sk house at kumarsanda ii
Construction of drain from nur haque house to mahamadi sk house at kumarsanda ii
Read moreConstructon of cement concrete road from house of sahdul haque to the house of amjat hossain viia masjt under bara atiabari-i gram panchayat
Constructon of cement concrete road from house of sahdul haque to the house of amjat hossain viia masjt under bara atiabari-i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tasirul haque house to hasirul sk house at village jatarpur-iii,
Construction of pcc road from tasirul haque house to hasirul sk house at village jatarpur-iii,
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from charaktala to sur haque sk house at sribati id- 109160418
Construction of pcc road from&#x0d charaktala to sur haque sk house at&#x0d sribati id- 109160418
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sk fayjal haque house to sk abdul samad house at rajnagar baharjala, sansad-v, jl-161, plot-229-254
Construction of pcc road from sk fayjal haque house to sk&#x0d abdul samad house at rajnagar baharjala, sansad-v, jl-161,&#x0d plot-229-254
Read moreof your Industry type