Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No 55/24 Rennovation Of Chakkalakudy Palakkatte Thazham Road In Ward No 10 Avoly Gramapanchayath.
|
| Description |
As Per Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-2024/AE/LIDEW/AVY |
| Tender Fee | 1880 |
| EMD | 21320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Avoly Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-2024 project no 48/24 mundackal thazham road in ward no 3 of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 project no 78/24 angily thazham road retarring in ward no 12 of avoly gramapanchayath
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 project no 40 rennovation of adooparambe kannakkadave road last portion in ward no 13 of avoly gramapanchayath
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-2023 project no 228/23 companey thonde kattukudy road in avoly gramapanchayath
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 30/24 kavana chakkippara thazham road in ward no 7 of avoly gramapanchayath
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no 45/25 drainage renovation in various ward in avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no 252/25 water renovation in various ward of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no 252/25 water renovation in various ward of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreof your Industry type