Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cleaning Of Bangaru Feeder Channel From Sornavour Anicut To Bahour Tank Inlet (Ch.0/000 To Ch.12/515 Km) In Bahour Commune, Puducherry For The Year 2023 2024.
Description
Cleaning Of Bangaru Feeder Channel From Sornavour Anicut To Bahour Tank Inlet (Ch.0/000 To Ch.12/515 Km) In Bahour Commune, Puducherry For The Year 2023 2024.
Organisation Government of Puducherry
Tender Id 2023_PWDC2_13692_1
Reference
Number
39/PW/IRRN/2023-2024
Tender Fee 525
EMD 53345
Tender Value -
Place O/o The Executive Engineer, ID., PWD., Puducherry.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pudutenders.gov.in

Start Date September 13, 2023 16:45
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1079 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.