Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpekm 1491/2024 25 She Gym Kettidam Sajjamakkal Pothanikkad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET90/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300078 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 1054/dpekm/23-24-kalappara - thekkummel colony road concreting keerampara gpgeneral civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 1121-26-district panchayat blind womens training centre building maintenance completion pothanikkad gpgeneral civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm-1061/23-24 completion of vengathand lift irrigation project in ayavana gpgeneral civil work
Refer tender documents.
Read moreRetender annual plan-dpekm-1061/23-24 completion of vengathand lift irrigation project in ayavana gpgeneral civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm 1027/2025-26- keezhmad div-mullankunn jamiya thaikkavu road renovation ward 14 vazhakkulam gpgeneral civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm 1345/23-24- manamelthazham nadappalam puncha, pukkottthazham varandakappadam leading channel nirmmanam in ramamangalam gpgeneral civil work-ramamangalam gp
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetenderannual plan-dpekm-1061/23-24 completion of vengathand lift irrigation project in ayavana gpgeneral civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan1172425balawaadi road puthenchira gpgeneral civil work gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan1172425balawaadi road puthenchira gpgeneral civil work&#x0d gpgeneral civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type