Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning The Premises And Painting To Compound Wall Of Ujale Shah Graveyard In Akberbagh, Div 27, Circle 6, Ghmc. (Reserved For Waddera/Sagara/Uppera Individuals / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms As Per Go Ms.No. 59 Dt.21.05.2018) Rs 2.80 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Cleaning The Premises And Painting To Compound Wall Of Ujale Shah Graveyard In Akberbagh, Div 27, Circle 6, Ghmc. (Reserved For Waddera/Sagara/Uppera Individuals / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms As Per Go Ms.No. 59 Dt.21.05.2018) Rs 2.80 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 573504 |
|
Reference Number |
34/EE-6/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dated : 31.01.2025 (Item No.05) |
| Tender Fee | 79 |
| EMD | 2208 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc patches approches to bhoranchamma temple in chawni div-29, ghmc (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) (rs. 4.90 lakhs)
Laying of cc patches approches to bhoranchamma temple in chawni div-29, ghmc (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) (rs. 4.90 lakhs)
Read moreClearing of jungle cutting in moti masjid graveyard in azampura, div-28, circle-6, ghmc. .(reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) (rs. 2.10 lakhs)
Clearing of jungle cutting in moti masjid graveyard in azampura, div-28, circle-6, ghmc. .(reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) (rs. 2.10 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road at h.no:16-2-716/e/1 sri sai apartments to masjid e ameer fatima, akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 18.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road at h.no:16-2-716/e/1 sri sai apartments to masjid e ameer fatima, akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 18.00 lakhs
Read moreBridge culvert - reserved for waddera/ sagara/ uppera
C/o bridge culvert on storm water drain near ramaswamy tela in w.no.16 under csr funds in mandamarri municipality- reserved for waddera/ sagara/ uppera
Read moreLaying of cc road from more super market to plot no.187 at sripuram colony in moosarambagh, ward-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) (rs. 18.90 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from more super market to plot no.187 at sripuram colony in moosarambagh, ward-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) (rs. 18.90 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:-16-2-141/1 to 16-2-364 backside lane of hari hara kata shetram in dayanand nagar in akberbagh div-27,circle-6, crz, ghmc (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018)(rs 22.00 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from h.no:-16-2-141/1 to 16-2-364 backside lane of hari hara kata shetram in dayanand nagar in akberbagh div-27,circle-6, crz, ghmc (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018)(rs 22.00 lakhs)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sw drains by manual means the year 2024 at various places in chawni, div-29 of circle-6 in crz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs. 8.30 lakhs
Annual maintenance of sw drains by manual means the year 2024 at various places in chawni, div-29 of circle-6 in crz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs. 8.30 lakhs
Read moreProviding ms gratings and remodelling of box drain for removal of water stagnation at sainagar colony in moosarambagh, division-25,circle-6, crz. ghmc.(reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018)(rs 9.50 lakhs)
Providing ms gratings and remodelling of box drain for removal of water stagnation at sainagar colony in moosarambagh, division-25,circle-6, crz. ghmc.(reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018)(rs 9.50 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 16-11-15/17 bader heightsto h.no 16-11-17/38 ,beside saleem nagar play ground in mosarambagh div-25,ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 6.20 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-11-15/17 bader heightsto h.no 16-11-17/38 ,beside saleem nagar play ground in mosarambagh div-25,ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 6.20 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from little ville school to park compound wall opposite pochamma temple in lokayuktha colony, saidabad division - 24, circle-6, malakpet, charminar zone, ghmc (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 10.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road from little ville school to park compound wall opposite pochamma temple in lokayuktha colony, saidabad division - 24, circle-6, malakpet, charminar zone, ghmc (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 10.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type