Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A0 Size Coloured Plotter Cum Scanner Cum Copier
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Science and Technology Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4586997 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Kapil Rohilla
Department:
Science And Technology Department Haryana
Organisation:
Haryana Space Applications Centre Hisar
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alfa Electronics | Make : HP Model : HP DesignJet T2600 Dual roll post script 36inch Title : HP DesignJet T2600 Dual roll post script 36inch | 14-02-2024 17:02:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SECURE NET SOLUTIONS | Make : HP Model : HP DesignJet T2600dr 36-in PostScript Multifunctio Title : HP DesignJet T2600dr 36-in PostScript Multifunction Printer | 14-02-2024 10:58:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Win IT Technologies | Make : HP Model : HP DESIGNJET T2600 Dual Roll 36-INCH Postscript Mu Title : HP DESIGNJET T2600 Dual Roll 36-INCH Postscript Multifunction Printer | 14-02-2024 18:15:22 | N/A | Qualified |