Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer Inkjet,Printer Inkjet With Scanner,Harmonium,Dholak,Speed Gun,Welding Clip
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4063509 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL IT WORLD | - | 18-10-2023 17:30:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KUMAR ENTERPRISES | - | 18-10-2023 17:47:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRIME AGENCIES | - | 18-10-2023 17:27:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL IT WORLD(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printer Inkjet,Printer Inkjet with Scanner,Harmonium,Dholak,Speed Gun,Welding Clip | 40962.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRIME AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printer Inkjet,Printer Inkjet with Scanner,Harmonium,Dholak,Speed Gun,Welding Clip | 43500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KUMAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Printer Inkjet,Printer Inkjet with Scanner,Harmonium,Dholak,Speed Gun,Welding Clip | 55960.00 | L3 |