Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr.No 78/23 24 Pulipram Veed Koozhantayyathu Footpath Concreting Chavara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr.No 78/23 24 Pulipram Veed Koozhantayyathu Footpath Concreting Chavara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
78/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 740 |
| EMD | 8347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD CHAVARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr.no 240/23-24 side protection and fencing for pulipram veed pond- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 240/23-24 side protection and fencing for pulipram veed pond- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 240/23-24 side protection and fencing for pulipram veed pond- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 240/23-24 side protection and fencing for pulipram veed pond- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 14/23-24 odukkathumukku kizhakkadath canal footpath concreting - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 14/23-24 odukkathumukku kizhakkadath canal footpath concreting - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 14/23-24 odukkathumukku kizhakkadath canal footpath concreting - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 14/23-24 odukkathumukku kizhakkadath canal footpath concreting - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Retender annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 249/2023-2024 padanna kandathil thekkuvasham footpath concreting - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 249/2023-2024 padanna kandathil thekkuvasham footpath concreting - chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type