Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Rectification Of Leakage / Crack Pvc Pipe Line In Sector 1 To 19, 21 To 25, 36 To 42, 56, Village Maloya, Daddumajra, Dhanas, Khuda Lahora, Chandigarh, Under The Jurisdiction Of Horticulture Division No.1 Municipal Corporation, Chandigarh,
|
| Description |
Repair And Rectification Of Leakage / Crack Pvc Pipe Line In Sector 1 To 19, 21 To 25, 36 To 42, 56, Village Maloya, Daddumajra, Dhanas, Khuda Lahora, Chandigarh, Under The Jurisdiction Of Horticulture Division No.1 Municipal Corporation, Chandigarh,
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCC_82979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCC/H-1/70/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9604 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Repair and rectification of leakage / crack PVC pi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102395 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing designing, fabrication, testing, commissioning and handling over of dewatering sel pump 10 hp for various green belts / parks sector 1 to 19, 21 to 25, 36 to 42 and sector 56, village maloya, daddumajra, dhanas, khuda lahora, chand
Providing designing, fabrication, testing, commissioning and handling over of dewatering sel pump 10 hp for various green belts / parks sector 1 to 19, 21 to 25, 36 to 42 and sector 56, village maloya, daddumajra, dhanas, khuda lahora, chand
Read moreRepair and rectification of leakage/crack hdpe pipe line in sector 1 to 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25 , 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 55, 56 and village maloya, dhanas and daddumajra chandigarh under the jurisdiction of sde, mcph sub division no. 5, chandig
Repair and rectification of leakage/crack hdpe pipe line in sector 1 to 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25 , 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 55, 56 and village maloya, dhanas and daddumajra chandigarh under the jurisdiction of sde, mcph sub division no. 5, chandig
Read moreRepair and rectification of leakage/crack hdpe pipe line in sector 1 to 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25 , 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 55, 56 and village maloya, dhanas and daddumajra chandigarh under the jurisdiction of sde, mcph sub division no. 5, chandig
Repair and rectification of leakage/crack hdpe pipe line in sector 1 to 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25 , 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 55, 56 and village maloya, dhanas and daddumajra chandigarh under the jurisdiction of sde, mcph sub division no. 5, chandig
Read moreRunning maintenance of various motor and electrical items of tubewells, booster, t.t., water line dhanas and various nrb building of 54 to 56, village daddumajra and maloya, chandigarh (ch. to 2215 non plan).
Running maintenance of various motor and electrical items of tubewells, booster, t.t., water line dhanas and various nrb building of 54 to 56, village daddumajra and maloya, chandigarh (ch. to 2215 non plan).
Read morePlugging of leakage in 700 600 500 300 mm dia ms pipe line laid from sector 39 water works to irb booster and di pipe line for maloya, khuda alisher, khuda jassu and 8448 dhanas flate in chandigarh (ch. to 2215 no plan)
Plugging of leakage in 700 600 500 300 mm dia ms pipe line laid from sector 39 water works to irb booster and di pipe line for maloya, khuda alisher, khuda jassu and 8448 dhanas flate in chandigarh (ch. to 2215 no plan)
Read morePlugging of leakage in 700,600,500,300 mm dia ms pipe line laid from sector 39, water works to irb booster and di pipe line for maloya, khuda alisher, khuda jassu and 8448 dhanas flats in chandigarh (ch. to 2215 non-plan)
Plugging of leakage in 700,600,500,300 mm dia ms pipe line laid from sector 39, water works to irb booster and di pipe line for maloya, khuda alisher, khuda jassu and 8448 dhanas flats in chandigarh (ch. to 2215 non-plan)
Read moreRunning maintenance of various motor and electrical items of tubewells, booster, t.t water line dhanas and various nrb building of sector 54 to 56, village daddumajra and maloya, chandigarh (ch. to 2215 non plan)
Running maintenance of various motor and electrical items of tubewells, booster, t.t water line dhanas and various nrb building of sector 54 to 56, village daddumajra and maloya, chandigarh (ch. to 2215 non plan)
Read moreRevised providing iccc connected atc signal at t junction of road pgi to new chandigarh and dhanas to nayagaon before khuda lahora bridge u.t. chandigarh.
Revised providing iccc connected atc signal at t junction of road pgi to new chandigarh and dhanas to nayagaon before khuda lahora bridge u.t. chandigarh.
Read moreRepair and rectification of leakage or crack hdpe pipe line in sector 1 to 19, 21 to 25, 36 to 42, 55 and 56, village maloya, dhanas and daddumajra, chandigarh under the jurisdiction of hort. divn. no. 1, mc, chandigarh, under revenue head.
Repair and rectification of leakage or crack hdpe pipe line in sector 1 to 19, 21 to 25, 36 to 42, 55 and 56, village maloya, dhanas and daddumajra, chandigarh under the jurisdiction of hort. divn. no. 1, mc, chandigarh, under revenue head.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pvc irrigation pipe line for running and mtc. of rural water supply at various villages (khuda alisher, khuda jassu, khuda lahora, sarangpur, dadumajra an maloya) u.t., chandigarh under mtc. booth sector 37 chandigarh ch. to
Repair and maintenance of pvc irrigation pipe line for running and mtc. of rural water supply at various villages (khuda alisher, khuda jassu, khuda lahora, sarangpur, dadumajra an maloya) u.t., chandigarh under mtc. booth sector 37 chandigarh ch. to
Read moreof your Industry type