Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
31.30.73.781.5 Bearing Guard Shaft Dia 55mm 141 Ap113 Ab,31.30.21.812.5 Casing Kepl 001,31.30.21.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3780013 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 20:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SIAL VALVES CO
Contract Value
4377572
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Manoj Sahebrao Jadhav
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIAL VALVES CO | - | 16-08-2023 16:14:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.29.44.727.5 - SHAFT HEAD KIRLOSKAR PN..18500 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9587.000 |
| 31.29.42.741.5 - SHELL BEARING F BY BRG BUSH KIRLOSKAR 35601 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 152382.000 |
| 31.29.32.765.5 - SLEEVE SHAFT KIRLOSKAR PN..310 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 32830.000 |
| 31.30.73.781.5 - Bearing Guard Shaft DIA 55mm 141AP113AB | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 76842.000 |
| 31.29.44.081.5 - BUSH BEARING KIRLOSKAR PN..35300 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 26400.000 |
| 31.29.42.651.5 - RING CASING -SUCTION- KIRLOSKAR PN..190 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9736.000 |
| 31.29.44.726.5 - SHAFT INTERMEDIATE KIRLOSKAR PN..18400 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 27956.000 |
| 31.29.42.740.5 - SHELL BEARING F BY BRG BUSH KIRLOSKAR 35600 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 112878.000 |
| 31.29.32.092.5 - BUSH BEARING KIRLOSKAR PN..353 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 12038.000 |
| 31.30.21.812.5 - CASING KEPL 001 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1313382.000 |
| 31.29.44.080.5 - BUSH BRG INTERMEDIATE KIRLOSKAR PN..35100 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 57342.000 |
| 31.29.42.516.5 - O-RING SHAFT SLEEVE KIRLOSKAR PN..523 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3302.000 |
| 31.29.44.516.5 - O-RING F BY SHAFT SLEEVE KIRLOSKAR PN..52300 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2642.000 |
| 31.29.42.735.5 - SLEEVE SHAFT -PUMP SIDE- KIRLOSKAR PN..311 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 29967.000 |
| 31.29.32.091.5 - BUSH BEARING KIRLOSKAR PN..351 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 12038.000 |
| 31.30.21.813.5 - GLAND COVER KEPL 18.1 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 645992.000 |
| 31.29.42.758.5 - BEARING COVER KBL KPDS50 BY 32 132P125 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6625.000 |
| 31.29.42.241.5 - GASKET SET KIRLOSKAR | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7953.000 |
| 31.29.44.243.5 - GASKET KIRLOSKAR PN..68200 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1364.000 |
| 31.29.42.654.5 - RING IMPELLER -DISCHARGE- KIRLOSKAR 193 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9736.000 |