Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plotter Paper Roll (V2),Plotter Paper Roll (V2),Plotter Paper Roll (V2),Plotter Paper Roll (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Space | Department of Space |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4569216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HYDERABAD REPROGRAPHICS PRIVATE LIMITED
29240
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HYDERABAD REPROGRAPHICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Clear Print Model : CPBPP365080DE | 15-02-2024 16:06:26 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HYDERABAD REPROGRAPHICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Plotter Paper Roll (V2),Plotter Paper Roll (V2),Plotter Paper Roll (V2),Plotter Paper Roll (V2) | 29240.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clear Print Printing Maplitho Paper use to Plotter Printer | Clear Print | CPBPP365080DE | 10 | ₹ 5070.000 |
| Clear Print Printing Maplitho Paper use to Plotter Printer | Clear Print | CPBPP3610090 | 10 | ₹ 10930.000 |
| Clear Print Printing Maplitho Paper use to Plotter Printer | Clear Print | CPBPP2450100 | 20 | ₹ 7740.000 |
| Clear Print Printing Maplitho Paper use to Plotter Printer | Clear Print | CPBPP184590 | 20 | ₹ 5500.000 |
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Read morePrinting and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Read morePlotter paper roll (v2),plotter paper roll (v2),plotter paper roll (v2),plotter paper roll (v2),plo
Read more
Plotter paper roll (v2),plotter paper roll (v2),plotter paper roll (v2),plotter paper roll (v2),plo
Read more
Plotter paper roll (v2),plotter paper roll (v2),plotter paper roll (v2),plotter paper roll (v2),lam
Read more
Plotter paper roll (v2),plotter paper roll (v2),plotter paper roll (v2),plotter paper roll (v2),lam
Read more
Plotter paper roll (v2),plotter paper roll (v2),plotter paper roll (v2),plotter paper roll (v2),plo
Read more
of your Industry type