Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Table Cloth Combat For Field Office 2x3 Ft,Table Cloth Combat For Field Office 2x4 Ft,Table Cloth C
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4557955
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 31, 2024 19:00
End Date
Expired 10/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S ANANYA TRADING CORPORATION - 31-01-2024 16:55:53 N/A Qualified
2 M/S SONU TRADERS - 01-02-2024 17:23:31 MSE Qualified
3 TAYAL AND CO. - 01-02-2024 16:48:51 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S ANANYA TRADING CORPORATION Item Categories : Table cloth combat for field office 2x3 ft,Table cloth combat for field office 2x4 ft,Table cloth c 139050.00 L1
2 M/S SONU TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Table cloth combat for field office 2x3 ft,Table cloth combat for field office 2x4 ft,Table cloth c 168483.00 L2
3 TAYAL AND CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Table cloth combat for field office 2x3 ft,Table cloth combat for field office 2x4 ft,Table cloth c 184250.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise