Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Track Suit (Pt Uniform) For Man Size Small Medium Large Extra Large
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/286666 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : TRACK SUIT (PT UNIFORM) FOR MAN SIZE SMALL-MEDIUM-LARGE-EXTRA LARGE | 1394640.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEW LONE ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : TRACK SUIT (PT UNIFORM) FOR MAN SIZE SMALL-MEDIUM-LARGE-EXTRA LARGE | 1425528.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | SUNNY TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : TRACK SUIT (PT UNIFORM) FOR MAN SIZE SMALL-MEDIUM-LARGE-EXTRA LARGE | 1433952.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Track suit pt uniform size large,track suit pt uniform size medium,track suit pt uniform size small
Read more
Track suit small size,track suit large size,track suit medium size,track suit extra large size,trac
Read more
Track suit small,track suit medium,track suit large,track suit extra large,track suit extra extra l
Read more
Track suit small,track suit medium,track suit large,track suit extra large,track suit extra extra l
Read more
Track suit small,track suit medium,track suit large,track suit extra large,track suit extra extra l
Read more
Track suit men size medium,track suit men size large,pt uniform t shirts and shorts cc,pt uniform t
Read more
Track suit men size medium,track suit men size large,pt uniform t shirts and shorts cc,pt uniform t
Read more
Track suit men size medium,track suit men size large,pt uniform t shirts and shorts cc,pt uniform t
Read more
of your Industry type