Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Tubewell Parts And Repairing Over All Sansad(activity Id 67346521)
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Tubewell Parts And Repairing Over All Sansad(activity Id 67346521)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_695047_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-03/122/2023-24/CM1GP/24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chowhatta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1513542 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of tubewell parts and repairing over all sansad(activity id-67346521)
Purchase of tubewell parts and repairing over all sansad(activity id-67346521)
Read moreT purchase of tubewell parts for all sansad (act. id - 115415363)
T purchase of tubewell parts for all sansad (act. id - 115415363)
Read moreTubewell maintenance and repairing over all gp area. activity id-90132780.
Tubewell&#x0d maintenance and&#x0d repairing over all&#x0d gp area.&#x0d activity id-90132780.&#x0d
Read moreActivity code- 71131855/23-24 purchase of tubewell parts and repairing over sansad banior vi to banior viii
Activity code- 71131855/23-24&#x0d purchase of tubewell parts and repairing over&#x0d sansad banior vi to banior viii
Read moreTubewell repairing all sansad activity code 109536487
Tubewell repairing all sansad activity code 109536487
Read morePurchase of tubewell matarial for all sansad under talpur gp (activity id-95240753)
Purchase of tubewell&#x0d matarial for all sansad&#x0d under talpur gp (activity id-95240753)&#x0d
Read morePurchase of tubewell matarial for all sansad under talpur gp (activity id-95240753)
Purchase of tubewell&#x0d matarial for all sansad&#x0d under talpur gp (activity id-95240753)&#x0d
Read morePurchase of tubewell and tap water materials for all sansad .activity id-91744675
Purchase of tubewell and tap water materials for all sansad .activity id-91744675
Read moreTubewell parts purchase all sansad under rangamati chandpara gp 56851666
Tubewell parts purchase all sansad under rangamati chandpara gp 56851666
Read moreTw purchase of tubewell parts for all sansads id- 67592386
Tw purchase of tubewell parts for all sansads id- 67592386
Read moreof your Industry type