Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road To I.T.I Jubbal Tehsil Jubbal Distt Shimla H.P. Sh Co Breast Wall At Rd 0.125 To 0.150
|
| Description |
Co Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link
Road To I.T.I Jubbal Tehsil Jubbal Distt Shimla H.P. Sh Co
Breast Wall At Rd 0.125 To 0.150
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5604-06 dated21.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 16100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on approach road to govt. i.t.i. chopal tehsil chopal district shimla, h.p.
C/o r/wall at r.d. 0/050 to 0/085, 0/090 to 0/100 under deposit.
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd colony at jubbal in tehsil jubbal distt. shimla h.p.
Sh- c/o b/wall in wire crate &#x0d behind type ii quarters at pwd colony jubbal.
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd colony at jubbal in tehsil jubbal distt. shimla h.p.
Sh c/o b/wall in wire crate&#x0d behind type -ii quarters at pwd colony jubbal.
Read moreConstruction of sub-centre building at thana in tehsil jubbal district shimla h.p.
Sub head construction of sub-centre &#x0d building portion, water supply and saintary &#x0d instollation, septic tank and soak pit and site &#x0d development.
Read moreR r damages of varous gwss lwss under jsv sub division jubbal tehsil jubbal distt shimla hp gwss old jubbal and kiari
R r damages of varous gwss lwss under jsv sub division jubbal tehsil jubbal distt shimla hp gwss old jubbal and kiari
Read moreR/r damages of lwss mehli, tehsil and distt. shimla h.p
Repair of 2 nos pump sets make ksb wkfi 40/10, sr. no. 9974628198/600/4 and 9974628198/600/3)
Read moreSpecial repair of hp pwd rest house at hatkoti in tehsil jubbal distt. shimla h.p.
Special repair of hp pwd rest house at hatkoti in tehsil jubbal distt. shimla h.p.
Read moreConstruction of rajeev gandhi govt.model day boarding school at saraswatinager tehsil jubbal distt shimla h.p.
Construction of rajeev gandhi govt.model day boarding school at saraswatinager tehsil jubbal distt shimla h.p.
Read moreRepair of govt. senior secondary school building at mandal in tehsil jubbal distt. shimla h.p
Sh&#x0d dismantling and providing and laying &#x0d roofing,flooring,ceiling,repair to plaster ,white &#x0d washing, panting, distempering etc.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of gwss malot in gp sari in tehsil jubbal distt shimla hp
Restoration of rain damages of gwss malot in gp sari in tehsil jubbal distt shimla hp
Read moreof your Industry type