Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 410/24 Renovation Of Retarring Interlocking Rain Water Pit In Gandhi Lane Rajeev Gandhi Lane Tharangini Lane Ponnara Nagar At Muttathara Ward
|
| Description |
Retarring Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AEE4/TVPMCORP/LSGD/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FORT ZONAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retarring interlocking and drain maintenance in tharangini lane in muttathara ward 433
Retarring interlocking and drain maintenance in tharangini lane in muttathara ward 433
Read morePro.405-24-renovation of road retarring interlocking in sivaji lane in muttathara ward
Pro.405-24-renovation of road retarring interlocking in sivaji lane in muttathara ward
Read moreRetarring of registermukku rajeev gandhi colony road
Retarring of registermukku rajeev gandhi colony road
Read moreProject no 413/24- retarring works in tharangini sajeev nagar ambedkar road rose lane road paruthikuzhi paint kambani oduvathu marappalam junction to nh service road retarring,interlocking in vaduvathu kalamunnani road in muttathara ward
Retarring interlocking works
Read moreAmrut-construction of drain and covering slab in rajeev gandhi road in muttathara ward
Amrut-construction of drain and covering slab in rajeev gandhi road in muttathara ward
Read more5 annual plan-405/24-renovation of road retarring interlocking in sivaji lane in muttathara ward-general civil work retender
Retarring inyterlocking
Read moreNadathara gp334/25-26 rajeev gandhi street 1 retarring ward 5
Nadathara gp334/25-26 rajeev gandhi street 1 retarring ward 5
Read morePr.no- 416/23-24- rajeev nagar road retarring, drain construction, interlocking in kulathoor ward
Pr.no- 416/23-24- rajeev nagar road retarring, drain construction, interlocking in kulathoor ward
Read moreAnnual plan noolpuzha gramapanchayath 2024-25 project no.80 retarring works to thekumpatta rajeev gandhi school road
Annual plan noolpuzha gramapanchayath 2024-25 project no.80 retarring works to thekumpatta rajeev gandhi school road
Read moreAnnual plan-kattoor gp 2023-2024 so 229/24-rajeev gandhi colony link road retarring in ward 7-
Annual plan-kattoor gp 2023-2024 &#x0d so 229/24-rajeev gandhi &#x0d colony link road &#x0d retarring in ward 7-
Read moreof your Industry type