Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding/ Repairing Of 3.3 Kv Marathon Make 1491 Rpm 660 Kw 885 Hp 3 Phase Flp Inducton Motor Sl. No. 3 F330762/3 Of Amal. Nt St Jg Colliery Under Lodna Area(local Id No. Jg/660 Kw/Motor/12).
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding/ Repairing Of 3.3 Kv Marathon Make 1491 Rpm 660 Kw 885 Hp 3 Phase Flp Inducton Motor Sl. No. 3 F330762/3 Of Amal. Nt St Jg Colliery Under Lodna Area(local Id No. Jg/660 Kw/Motor/12).
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_316230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/24-25/098 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327722 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding/ repairing of 3.3 kv marathon make 1491 rpm 660 kw 885 hp 3phase flp induction ht motor sl. no. 3f330762/2
Complete rewinding/ repairing of 3.3 kv marathon make 1491 rpm 660 kw 885 hp 3phase flp induction ht motor sl. no. 3f330762/2
Read morePartial repairing of 3.3 kv crompton greaves make 1491 rpm 670 kw 885 h.p. 3 phase flp induction ht motor of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Partial repairing of 3.3 kv crompton greaves make 1491 rpm 670 kw 885 h.p. 3 phase flp induction ht motor of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read morePartial repairing of 3.3 kv crompton greaves make 1491 rpm 670 kw 890 h.p. 3 phase flp induction ht motor of amal nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.(sl. no. bccl/nt/ 670kw/motor/07)
Partial repairing of 3.3 kv crompton greaves make 1491 rpm 670 kw 890 h.p. 3 phase flp induction ht motor of amal nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.(sl. no. bccl/nt/ 670kw/motor/07)
Read moreComplete rewinding/ repairing of 215 kw /3.3 kv 1488 rpm maa make motor local id.no. bccl/ jg/215 kw/ motor/10 of amal nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Complete rewinding/ repairing of 215 kw /3.3 kv 1488 rpm maa make motor local id.no. bccl/ jg/215 kw/ motor/10 of amal nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos. of 2 hp compressor motor with piston at old magazine nt-st and devi sthan golden pahari of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing of 02 nos. of 2 hp compressor motor with piston at old magazine nt-st and devi sthan golden pahari of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 06 nos 220 volt electric siren at amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Repairing and overhauling of 06 nos 220 volt electric siren at amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Read moreComplete repairing of 1 no.(one)no.3.3 kv 400 amps mine line make starter for controlling of 660 kw motor for operating 4000 gpm pump running at amal. nt-st-jg colliery ( sl.no. ht sd-13 and local id no. bccl/nt/star/3.3 kv/1 )
Complete repairing of 1 no.(one)no.3.3 kv 400 amps mine line make starter for controlling of 660 kw motor for operating 4000 gpm pump running at amal. nt-st-jg colliery ( sl.no. ht sd-13 and local id no. bccl/nt/star/3.3 kv/1 )
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of engine tata tipper (t.c. model) no.jh10d 9782 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Repairing and overhauling of engine tata tipper (t.c. model) no.jh10d 9782 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read morePart repairing and servicing of 660kw motor 6.6kv sl no 3f660749/01 marathon make of abocp mine under block ii area
Part repairing and servicing of 660kw motor 6.6kv sl no 3f660749/01 marathon make of abocp mine under block ii area
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing of 01 no. 50kva 440 volt welding machine local id no.bccl/nt/50 kva/tr/06 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Complete rewinding / repairing of 01 no. 50kva 440 volt welding machine local id no.bccl/nt/50 kva/tr/06 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type