Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lubricant 15 W40,Lubs Kb 30,Lubs Kb 10,Lubs 80 W90,Lubs 85 W 140,Servo Transmission T20,Servo Transmi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/236131 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NAITIK ASSOCIATE(MII) | Item Categories : Lubricant 15W40,Lubs KB 30,Lubs KB 10,Lubs 80W90,Lubs 85 W 140,Servo Transmission T20,Servo Transmi | 2785205.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S S CORPORATION INDIA (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Lubricant 15W40,Lubs KB 30,Lubs KB 10,Lubs 80W90,Lubs 85 W 140,Servo Transmission T20,Servo Transmi | 2790543.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VIP OIL PRODUCTS LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Lubricant 15W40,Lubs KB 30,Lubs KB 10,Lubs 80W90,Lubs 85 W 140,Servo Transmission T20,Servo Transmi | 3353877.00 | L3 |
| 4 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Lubricant 15W40,Lubs KB 30,Lubs KB 10,Lubs 80W90,Lubs 85 W 140,Servo Transmission T20,Servo Transmi | 3357451.61 | L4 |
| 5 | INDIAN OIL CORPN. LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Lubricant 15W40,Lubs KB 30,Lubs KB 10,Lubs 80W90,Lubs 85 W 140,Servo Transmission T20,Servo Transmi | 3427835.12 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | R S CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Lubricant 15W40,Lubs KB 30,Lubs KB 10,Lubs 80W90,Lubs 85 W 140,Servo Transmission T20,Servo Transmi | 3673096.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Lubricant 15w40,lubs kb 30,lubs kb 10,lubs 80w90,lubs 85 w 140,servo transmission t20,servo transmi
Read more
Servo pride supreme 15w40,servo ultra kb 30,servo gear super 80w90,servo gear super 85w 140,servo t
Read more
Servo pride supreme 15w40,servo ultra kb 30,servo gear super 80w90,servo gear super 85w 140,servo t
Read more
Servo pride xl 15w40 or equivalent,servo ultra kb 30 or equivalent,servo gear super 80w90 or equiva
Read more
Milcy no1 plus or servo pride supreme 15w40,gear oil xp 80w90 or servo gear 80w90,hp gear oil xp 85
Read more
Hp milcy no 1plus 15w40 api plus,servo ultra kb 30 hytube x3 30kb mak cd 30,servo gear super 80w90
Read more
Hp milcy no 1plus 15w40 api plus,servo ultra kb 30 hytube x3 30kb mak cd 30,servo gear super 80w90
Read more
Servo pride 15w40,servo ultra kb 30,servo ultra kb 10,servo hydrex th 46,servo system hlp 46,servo
Read more
of your Industry type