Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert In Bp Angadi Kuttippuram Road At Km 12 450 In Kottakkal Lac In Malappuram District
|
| Description |
Urgent Reconstruction Of Damaged&Amp#X0d
Culvert In Bp Angadi Kuttippuram Road At&Amp#X0d
Km 12 450 In Kottakkal Lac In Malappuram&Amp#X0d
District
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_695057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D4/PWD/RB/7271/2024-25 Dtd 08.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38082 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttippuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1083389 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-mi class i-renovation of painkannur padam thodu in kuttippuram panchayath in kottakkal lac in malappuram district- phase i-general civil work
General-mi class i-renovation of painkannur padam thodu in kuttippuram panchayath in kottakkal lac in malappuram district- phase i-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads- kottakkal lac- project no. lac20936- construction of kottakkal sub registrar office building, malappuram district
Lac-ads- kottakkal lac- project no. lac20936- construction of kottakkal sub registrar office building, malappuram district
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of collapsed side protection work in pookkattiri edayur road km 4/500 to 4/600 in kottakkal lac-urgent
Urgent reconstruction of collapsed side protection work in pookkattiri edayur road km 4/500 to 4/600 in kottakkal lac
Read moreLac-ads- project no. lac 17813- kottakkal lac- renovation of kallupalam thottiyankandam road, malappuram
Lac-ads- project no. lac 17813- kottakkal lac- renovation of kallupalam thottiyankandam road, malappuram
Read moreLac-ads- project no.19364- kottakkal lac- renovation at marakkara gp, malappuram district
Lac-ads- project no.19364- kottakkal lac- road renovation at marakkara gp, malappuram district
Read moreDeposit-major repair works of malappuram diet auditorium at tirur bp angadi in malappuram district.-electrification
Deposit-major repair works of malappuram diet auditorium at tirur bp angadi in malappuram district.-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreLac-ads-kottakkal lac-project no. lac 24340- construction of majeedkund anganwadi building in marakkara gp, malappuram district
Lac-ads-kottakkal lac-project no. lac 24340- construction of majeedkund anganwadi building in marakkara gp, malappuram district
Read moreOne panchayath one playground - development of irumbiliyam grama panchayath stadium in kottakkal lac, malappuram
Ground development works,fencing, step gallery, name board, gate, ground preparation works,&#x0d construction of mud football, volleyball and kabaddi courts, inauguration stone and electrical works
Read moreProject no.15765-lac- ads-2021-22-kottakkal lac-numminippadam thottappaya road development work, malappuram district
Project no.15765-lac-ads-2021-22-kottakkal lac-numminippadam thottappaya road development work, malappuram district
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of damaged culvert chainage km 0 800 in kannamkulam kannankadavu mukkilapeedika vayanasala road in kottakal lac malappuram district
General urgent reconstruction of damaged&#x0d culvert chainage km 0 800 in&#x0d kannamkulam kannankadavu mukkilapeedika vayanasala road in kottakal&#x0d lac malappuram district
Read moreof your Industry type