Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kasaragod Municipality 2024 25 Pro.No.184/25 Construction Of Kanakode Drainage Covring Slab Balance Portion
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kanakode Drainage Covering Slab Balance Portion
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_839853_16 |
|
Reference Number |
16/2025-26/AE/LSGD/KSD/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10561 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARAGOD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1420232 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2026
Expired 183 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kasaragod municipality -pro.no.176/25-kelugudde drainage covering slab construction ward 4
Kelugudde drainage covering slab construction ward - 4
Read moreAnnual plan- kasaragod municipality 2024-25 pro.no.212/25-amikkari roaddrainage covering slab construction ward-20
Amikkari roaddrainage covering slab construction ward-20
Read morePro.no.276/25,pathanamthitta municipality ,chadachil road renovation balance portion in ward 28
Pro.no.276/25,pathanamthitta municipality ,chadachil road renovation balance portion in ward 28
Read moreAnnual plan- kasaragod municipality 2024-25 pro.no.212/25-amikkari road drainage covering slab construction ward-20-general civil work
Amikkari road drainage covering slab construction ward-20-general civil work
Read moreMananthavady municipality pro no 184 dileni kadarkka road balance portion retarring in div no23
Re tarring
Read moreKasaragod municipality pro.no.261/24 vayomitram office electrification
Vayomitram office electrification( retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod muncipality pro.no 84/24 puthiyavalappu 1 st cross road balance portion concrete ward 24
Puthiyavalappu 1 st cross road balance portion concrete ward - 24
Read moreKasaragod municipality pro.no.107/24-heritage building and office room for ghss kasaragod
Heritage building and office room for ghss kasaragod(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod municipality pro.no.536/24-koyas lane road drainage renovation and covering slab (2nd reach)
Koyas lane road drainage renovation and covering slab (2nd reach)
Read moreof your Industry type