Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slicer Food Fish,Glass Water,Spoon Desert Ss,Bowl Soup,Bowl,Cup Tea With Saucer,Plate Dinner,Fork T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4146152 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 20:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2023
Expired 1001 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jay Aavad Krupa Engineering & Electric | - | 07-12-2023 13:04:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mercury International | - | 07-12-2023 13:24:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Ramkrupa Enterprise | - | 07-12-2023 13:53:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Sarvadnya Electrical Services | - | 28-11-2023 15:31:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SHUKLA ENTERPRISE | - | 07-12-2023 13:37:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sarvadnya Electrical Services(MII) | Item Categories : SLICER FOOD FISH,GLASS WATER,SPOON DESERT SS,BOWL SOUP,BOWL,CUP TEA WITH SAUCER,PLATE DINNER,FORK T | 38664.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHUKLA ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLICER FOOD FISH,GLASS WATER,SPOON DESERT SS,BOWL SOUP,BOWL,CUP TEA WITH SAUCER,PLATE DINNER,FORK T | 87025.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Jay Aavad Krupa Engineering & Electric (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SLICER FOOD FISH,GLASS WATER,SPOON DESERT SS,BOWL SOUP,BOWL,CUP TEA WITH SAUCER,PLATE DINNER,FORK T | 89750.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Ramkrupa Enterprise (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLICER FOOD FISH,GLASS WATER,SPOON DESERT SS,BOWL SOUP,BOWL,CUP TEA WITH SAUCER,PLATE DINNER,FORK T | 91300.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Mercury International (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLICER FOOD FISH,GLASS WATER,SPOON DESERT SS,BOWL SOUP,BOWL,CUP TEA WITH SAUCER,PLATE DINNER,FORK T | 99672.24 | L5 |