Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Head,Van Pump,Pr Valv,Cam Plate,Cross Disc,Roller Ring,Td Piston,Governor Shaft,Drive Sha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5489987 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 23:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS | - | 29-10-2024 17:53:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES | - | 30-10-2024 13:53:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARES CORPORATION | - | 29-10-2024 18:15:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPARES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Head,Van Pump,PR Valv,Cam Plate,Cross Disc,Roller Ring,TD Piston,Governor Shaft,Drive Sha | 79562.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Head,Van Pump,PR Valv,Cam Plate,Cross Disc,Roller Ring,TD Piston,Governor Shaft,Drive Sha | 86814.70 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Head,Van Pump,PR Valv,Cam Plate,Cross Disc,Roller Ring,TD Piston,Governor Shaft,Drive Sha | 92858.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type