Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sg/B348 115 Pa Mr 5060/41 Pump Centrifugal.Canned
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Pump Centrifugal.Canned
Motor Type For Bcpl
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_EIL_759056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/B348-115-PA-MR-5060/41 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sg/b348-115-pa-mr-5050/42 - pump-reciprocating (controlled volume)
Pump-reciprocating (controlled volume)
Read moreSg/b348-115-pa-mr-5050/42 - pump-reciprocating (controlled volume)
Pump-reciprocating (controlled volume)
Read moreSg/b348-115-pa-mr-5030/24 pump-centrifugal.horizontal (special purpose process)
Procurement of pump-centrifugal.horizontal (special purpose process) for bcpl
Read moreDc/b348-115-pa-mr-5070/49 - pump-centrifugal.hori. (special purpose process)
Pump-centrifugal.hori. (special purpose process)
Read moreSg/b348-115-ee-mr-6010/31 heat exchanger cs and ltcs
Procurement of heat exchanger cs and ltcs
Read moreof your Industry type