Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road With Both Side Guard Wall From Near The House Of Paresh Sarkar Towards The House Of Suresh Barman At Purba Chakchaka 10 99 Under Volka Barobisha No I G P Within Kumargram Block Fund 15th F C Untied 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road With Both Side Guard Wall From Near The House Of Paresh Sarkar Towards The House Of Suresh Barman At Purba Chakchaka 10 99 Under Volka Barobisha No I G P Within Kumargram Block Fund 15th F C Untied 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_563912_10 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/ VB-I GP-ET /04/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE VOLKA BAROBISHA NO.-I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in purba chakchaka village (09 unit) at volka-barobisha i gp, radhanagar village (9 unit) at volka-barobisha i gp, purba sallbari village (15 unit) at volka-barobisha ii gp
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in purba chakchaka village (09 unit) at volka-barobisha i gp, radhanagar village (9 unit) at volka-barobisha i gp, purba sallbari village (15 unit) at volka-barobisha ii gp
Read moreConst of cc road from barun sarkar towards vivekananda shishu vidyapith at purba chakchaka 10 98 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th f c untied 2023 24
Const of cc road from barun sarkar towards vivekananda shishu vidyapith at purba chakchaka 10 98 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th f c untied 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in purba chakchaka village at volka barobisha-i gp under kumargram block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in purba chakchaka village at volka barobisha-i gp under kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of solar atm near church at barobisha 10/86 under volka barobisha no-i g.p. within kumargram panchyat samiti
Construction of solar atm near church at barobisha 10/86 under volka barobisha no-i g.p. within kumargram panchyat samiti
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed for swm project under volka barobisha ii gp within kumargram panchayet samity
Construction of segregation shed for swm project under volka barobisha ii gp within kumargram panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in volka village at volka barobisha-ii gp under kumargram block (30 unit)
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in volka village at volka barobisha-ii gp under kumargram block (30 unit)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of bimal rava towards the house of bhabichan rava at purba salbari, part no. 10/108 under volka barobisha no ii gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samity
Construction of cc road from the&#x0d house of bimal rava towards the&#x0d house of bhabichan rava at purba&#x0d salbari, part no. 10/108 under&#x0d volka barobisha no ii gram&#x0d panchayat within kumargram&#x0d panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of toilet for icds centers at different places of kumargram, volka barobisha -i and chengmari gp 06 nos.
Construction of toilet for icds &#x0d centre
Read moreConstruction of c c road with slab culvert from near the house of gouranga adhikari towards the house of chandan chowdhury at purba chakchaka 10-101 a under volka barobisha no i g.p. fund-15th fc
Construction of c c road with slab culvert from near the house of gouranga adhikari towards the house of chandan chowdhury at purba chakchaka 10-101 a under volka barobisha no i g.p. fund-15th fc
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in volka village at volka barobisha-ii gp under kumargram block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in volka village at volka barobisha-ii gp under kumargram block
Read moreof your Industry type