Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periyakulam Municipality Turip 2025 2026 Improvements To The Bt Road At Vaithiyanathapuram Main Road, (124002 R001), Poochandu Road West Side, (124004 R035), North Poonthottam Street (North To South) (124001 R045), North Poonthottam 2nd Street (West
|
| Description |
Periyakulam Municipality Turip 2025 2026 Improvements To The Bt Road At Vaithiyanathapuram Main Road, (124002 R001), Poochandu Road West Side, (124004 R035), North Poonthottam Street (North To South) (124001 R045), North Poonthottam 2nd Street (West
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_642296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2465/2025/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL OFFICE, PERIYAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769562 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periyakulam municipality - knmt 2023-2024 - providing of bt surface by using cmp paver machine j.j. nagar street north poonthottam street east side(124001r044),north forest road 3rd cross street (east to west) east side(124001r052), north poonthotta
Periyakulam municipality - knmt 2023-2024 - providing of bt surface by using cmp paver machine j.j. nagar street north poonthottam street east side(124001r044),north forest road 3rd cross street (east to west) east side(124001r052), north poonthotta
Read moreTurip bt road work
Providing bt road works at town panchayat various wards in pullambadi town panchayat.
Read moreMandapam turip bt road
Relaying of bt road at thoppukadu (railway station to balon company), burial ground and providing paver block road at umayalpuram adithiravider kudiyiruppu 1st street , t.nager cross street, sethu rastha main road, north street , ambalakara
Read moreSayalkudi turip bt road
Relaying of bt road at ward no-15 uraikinaru cross street, ward no 04 selvanayagi puram cross street , ward no- 05 sathurayugavalli nagar cross street in sayalkudi town panchayat
Read moreTurip - 2023-2024 formation of bt road at muthur north street to muthur muslim street link road in thiruvidaimarudur town panchayat.
Formation of bt road at muthur north street to muthur muslim street link road in thiruvidaimarudur town panchayat.
Read moreTurip 2024-25 bt road
Providing bt surface with storm water drain at ward 15, panchampatti kilamel street in chettiyarpatti town panchayat
Read moreTurip 2025-26 bt road
Providing bt road at ward 06 ayarpadi 1st,2nd cross street,prakadhsnapatti street, ward 08 big street,ward no 17 thiruvallunagar godwon street, ward no 18 vaniyan thangal to mettumangalam link road,vadakkupattu rr park road in thirukalukundram
Read moreTurip -2025-2026 - bt road
Providing bt road at ponnamaravathy town panchayat , pudukkottai district
Read moreTurip 2025- 26 bt road
Strenthening of bt road at ward no 01 suthukuzhi,thimmirettipalayam,suthukuzhi bg road in bhuvanagiri town panchayat&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type