Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silcone Oil (Base Silicone Fluid & Composition Poly Di Methyl Siloxane) Avi Lube S 40 (M/S Avi Oil India Pvt Ltd) Or Silicone Lubricant 1609 (M/S 3 M) Or Xiameter Pmx 200 Silicone Fluid 350 Cst (M/S Dow Corning) Or Silcon 20 300 000 350 Cst (M/S Matrix Specialty Lubricants).In 400 Ml Aerosol Can.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106790356 |
|
Reference Number |
21250116 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106790356/viewNitPdf_5072618.pdf |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 21:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silicone oil (base- silicone fluid & composition poly - di - methyi silonxane ) avi lube s-40 (m/s avi-oil india pvt. ltd.) or silicone lubricant 1609 ( m/s 3m) or xiameter pmx-200 silicone fluid 350 cst (m/s dow corning) or silicone 20-300-000-350 cst(m/s matrix specialty lubricants) in 400 ml aerosol can, as per rdso smi - rdso/2012/el/smi/0274, rev. 0 on dt. 29.03.2012
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilcone oil (base - silicone fluid
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilcone oil (base - silicone fluid
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilcone oil (base - silicone fluid & com
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilcone oil (base - silicone fluid & com
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon oil (base silicon fluid & composition polydymethyl siloxane), in aerosol form as per rdso/2012/el/smi/-274 rev. 0 dt.29.03.12 or latest and confirming to the brands of avi lube s- 40 of m/s. avi - oil india pvt. ltd or silicone lubricant 1609 of m/s.3m or xiameter pmx- 200 silicone fluid 350 cst of m/s. dow corning or silicon 20-300.000,350 cst of m/s. matrix specialty lubricants.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon oil (base silicon fluid & composition polydymethyl siloxane), in aerosol form as per rdso/2012/el/smi/-274 rev. 0 dt.29.03.12 or latest and confirming to the brands of avi lube s-40 of m/s. avi-oil india pvt.ltd or silicone lubricant 1609 of m/s.3m or xiameter pmx-200 silicone fluid 350 cst of m/s. dow corning or silicon 20-300.000,350 cst of m/s. matrix specialty lubricants.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon oil (base silicon fluid & composition polydymethyl siloxane), in aerosol form as per rdso/2012/el/smi/-274 rev. 0 dt.29.03.12 or latest and confirming to the brands of avi lube s-40 of m/s. avi-oil india pvt.ltd or silicone lubricant 1609 of m/s.3m or xiameter pmx-200 silicone fluid 350 cst of m/s. dow corning or silicon 20-300.000,350 cst of m/s. matrix specialty lubricants.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 silicone oil 350 cst usp bp grade,2 silicone oil 350 cst usp bp grade,3 silicone oil 350 cst usp
Read more
Silicon oil product name avi lube s-40 of m/s avi-oil india pvt.ltd. or silicon lubricant 1609 of m/s 3m or xiameter pmx-200. or silicon fluid 350 cst of m/s dow coring or silicon 20-300.000,350 cst of m/s matrix speciality lubicants. in aerosol can of 400 ml. capacity each can.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type