Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jal Jeevan Mission In Thrissur District Renovation Of Existing Ohsr At Mattathurkunnu
|
| Description |
Jal Jeevan Mission Wss To Mattatur,Varantharappilly,Kodakara (Part2), Alagappanagar (Part) In Thrissur District Renovation Of Existing Ohsr At Mattathurkunnu
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_589845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/EE/PD/NTK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Project Division,Nattika |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Preparation of detailed project reports (dprs) for upgradation of 111 existing anganawadi buildings in hiriyuru taluk chitradurga district
Preparation of detailed project reports (dprs) for upgradation of 111 existing anganawadi buildings in hiriyuru taluk chitradurga district.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreJal jeevan mission in thrissur district- renovation of existing ohsr at mattathurkunnu
Jjm in thrissur district- renovation of existing ohsr at mattathurkunnu
Read moreJjm - wss to mattathur, varandharappilly, kodakara (part 2) ,alagappanagar (part) in thrissur district- renovation of existing ohsr at mattathurkunnu- general civil work
Jjm - wss to mattathur, varandharappilly, kodakara (part 2) , alagappanagar (part) in thrissur district- renovation of existing ohsr at mattathurkunnu- general civil work
Read moreJm - wss to mattathur, varandharappilly, kodakara part 2 alagappanagar part in thrissur district- renovation of existing ohsr at mattathurkunnu- general civil work
Jjm - wss to mattathur, varandharappilly, kodakara part 2 alagappanagar part in thrissur district- renovation of existing ohsr at mattathurkunnu- general civil work
Read moreJm - wss to mattathur, varandharappilly, kodakara (part 2) alagappanagar (part) in thrissur district- renovation of existing ohsr at mattathurkunnu- general civil work
Jjm - wss to mattathur, varandharappilly, kodakara (part 2) alagappanagar (part) in thrissur district- renovation of existing ohsr at mattathurkunnu- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type