Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 247/23 24 Kanichar Gp 2023 24 Continuation Works To Poolakkutty Take A Break General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 247/23 24 Kanichar Gp 2023 24 Continuation Works To Poolakkutty Take A Break General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659994_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/KCR/23-24-PHASE4 |
| Tender Fee | 1355 |
| EMD | 15347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanichar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021741 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kizhakoth gp 2023-24 take a break poorthikaranam - project no.247/23-24
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break-136/23-general civil work
Annual plan-take a break-136/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 23/2023-24-kanichar nellikunne road maintenance in kanichar gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 23/2023-24-kanichar nellikunne road maintenance in kanichar gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 706/23-24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 706/23-24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad grama panchayath vadapuram take a break building electrification 421/23-24 general electrical work
Annual plan mampad grama panchayath vadapuram take a break building electrification 421/23-24 general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp construction of take and break building-370/23-24
Annual plan-peringamala gp construction of take and break building-370/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan project no153/.23-24 take a break near municipal office-project
Construction of take a break building
Read moreof your Industry type