Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3)restoration To Scoured Bank On Kathajodi Left Embankment Of 1 No. Low Level Spur No.2 At Rd 4.800 Km. Near Birenmitra Park For The Year 2024 25. (Mbd70/2023 24)
|
| Description |
3)restoration To Scoured Bank On Kathajodi Left Embankment Of 1 No. Low Level Spur No.2 At Rd 4.800 Km. Near Birenmitra Park For The Year 2024 25. (Mbd70/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CELBB_100381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e Procurement notice No.15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 75490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=488727 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
6. restoration of spur on kathajodi left embankment near kuleisuni
Restoration of spur on kathajodi left embankment near kuleisuni
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on kathajodi left embankment of 4 new nos. low level spur at rd 4.650 km, at rd 4.890 km, rd 5.070 km and at rd 5.350 km with launching apron near birenmitra park
Construction of spur and launching apron
Read more1. renovation of spur no.4 half on kathajodi left embankment
Renovation of spur no.4 half on kathajodi left embankment
Read more1-scoured bank protection to brahmani left embankment at village durgapur
Earth work, dumping and packing
Read more14. protection to scoured bank of devi left embankment near village bilipada
Protection to scoured bank of devi left embankment near village bilipada
Read more15. protection to scoured bank of devi left embankment near village sikhara
Protection to scoured bank of devi left embankment near village sikhara
Read more13. protection to scoured bank of devi left embankment near village bhandisahi
Protection to scoured bank of devi left embankment near village bhandisahi
Read moreKid-42 of 2024-25 restoration to scoured bank of uttikan embankment on brahmani right u/s of spur no.4
Embankment protection
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on karandia left embankment from village ayitipur to dhiabalarampur
Construction of spur and launching appron
Read moreNid-146 restoration to scoured portion of k.v. left embankment near baniasahi gop
Restoration to scoured portion of k.v. left embankment near baniasahi gop
Read moreof your Industry type