Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery 12 V 7 Ah,Drum,Cleaning Blade,Fuser Film,Gear Set,Pickup Roller,Pcr,Pressure Roller
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4413600 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 03:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAWAN TRADING COMPANY | - | 08-01-2024 09:18:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S R ENTERPRISES | - | 08-01-2024 09:23:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SARSAWA SALES CORPORATION | - | 08-01-2024 09:25:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAWAN TRADING COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : BATTERY 12V 7AH,DRUM,CLEANING BLADE,FUSER FILM,GEAR SET,PICKUP ROLLER,PCR,PRESSURE ROLLER | 30353.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SARSAWA SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : BATTERY 12V 7AH,DRUM,CLEANING BLADE,FUSER FILM,GEAR SET,PICKUP ROLLER,PCR,PRESSURE ROLLER | 32901.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S R ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : BATTERY 12V 7AH,DRUM,CLEANING BLADE,FUSER FILM,GEAR SET,PICKUP ROLLER,PCR,PRESSURE ROLLER | 34424.00 | L3 |