Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Fitting And Fixing Of Maternity Type Sanitary Napkin Manufacturing
|
| Description |
Supply, Fitting And Fixing Of Maternity Type Sanitary Napkin Manufacturing At Two Different Locations Within South 24 Parganas District
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMSP_564472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
887/NZ OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | ADMD, S-24 PGS. NTB, 7TH FLOOR, KOLKATA -700027 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreSupply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreSupply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Supply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Read moreSupply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Supply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Read moreSupply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Supply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Read moreSupply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Supply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreShort term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Short term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Read moreSupply, fitting and fixing of maternity type sanitary napkin manufacturing
Supply, fitting and fixing of maternity type sanitary napkin manufacturing at two different locations within south 24 parganas district
Read moreSupply fitting and fixing of maternity type sanitary napkin manufacturing at four different locations within howrah district.
Supply fitting and fixing of maternity type sanitary napkin manufacturing at four different locations within howrah district.
Read moreof your Industry type