Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Cada 2024 25 Renovation And Modernisation Works To Vakayad Fb General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Cada 2024 25 Renovation&Amp#X0d
And Modernisation&Amp#X0d
Works To Vakayad Fb General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_731963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/5339/2024_5_4_3/1 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | naduvannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1168882 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to naduvannur fb-general civil work
General-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation&#x0d and modernisation&#x0d works to naduvannur fb-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to kannankara fb -general civil work
General-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation&#x0d and modernisation&#x0d works to kannankara fb -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works to kodancheri fb-general civil work
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works to kodancheri fb-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to kannipoyil fb and field channel- general civil work
General-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation&#x0d and modernisation&#x0d works to kannipoyil fb and field channel-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-cada -2024-25renovation and modernisation works to chenai fb in between ch0000kmtotailendgeneral civil work
Renovation and modernisation works to chenai fb in between ch0000kmtotailendgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2024 25 renovation and modernisation works to korapra fb in between ch0000km to tail end general civil work
General kyip cada 2024 25 renovation and modernisation works to korapra fb in between ch0000km to tail end general civil work
Read moreGeneral cada-2025-26-renovation and modernisation works b/w ch 0/110km and 0/220km of vakayad fb-general civil work
General cada-2025-26-renovation and modernisation works b/w ch 0/110km and 0/220km of vakayad fb-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada-2025-26 renovation amp modernisation works to pakanarpuram fb in between ch 0000 km to tail end general civil work
General-kyip cada-2025-26 renovation&#x0d amp modernisation works to pakanarpuram&#x0d fb in between ch 0000 km to tail end&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works to cherapuram fb in-between ch. 1- 700km and 2 -100km -general civil work
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works to cherapuram fb in-between ch. 1- 700km and 2 -100km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2024 25 renovationand modernization works to moottoli fb
Rectification of canal
Read moreof your Industry type