Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏥 Procurement Notice: Health Department Supplies 📅 The Health And Family Welfare Department Of Jammu And Kashmir Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Essential Healthcare Items: 📝 Out Patient Opd Tickets 📁 In Patient Ipd Files 🏥 In Patient Ipd Files Surgical 👶 Anti Natal Cards 📄 Gr (Gonorrhea Rapid) Test Kits 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 03, 2024, 8:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance With Medical Standards. Keywords: Health Department, Jammu And Kashmir, Opd Tickets, Ipd Files, Anti Natal Cards, Gr Test Kits, Procurement, Healthcare Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Out Patient Opd Tickets,In Patient Ipd Files,In Patient Ipd Files Surgical,Anti Natal Cards File,Gr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4858799 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 13, 2024 00:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2024
Expired 850 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Out patient tickets,in patient files,in patient ipd files surgical,gr books,usg report book,lab pad
Read more
Out patient opd tickets,in patient ipd files,gr books,usg report book,lab pads,indent book
Read more
Opd tickets,ipd files,health certificates,death certificates,lab pads,usg pads,invoice pads,indent
Read more
Opd tickets,ipd files,health certificates,death certificates,lad pads,usg pads,invoice book,indent
Read more
Opd tickets,ipd tickets,attendant pass,visitor pass,epson ribbon lq 1310,ball pens blue and red
Read more
Nit for outsourcing of services provider for the work of cleaning, sanitation, housekeeping, patient care and allied services in opd and ipd of aiims nagpur
Nit for outsourcing of services provider for the work of cleaning, sanitation, housekeeping, patient care and allied services in opd and ipd of aiims nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type