Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A M I No. 18.202 / 2024 25 Cap Antioxidant Containing Atleast Beta Carotene, Copper, Manganese, Selenium And Zinc Sulphate
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106233337 |
|
Reference Number |
82241688 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106233337/viewNitPdf_4441904.pdf |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 17:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A m i no. 18.202 / 2024-25 cap antioxidant containing atleast beta-carotene, copper, manganese, selenium and zinc sulphate
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab beta carotene, copper, manganese, selenium, and zinc sulphate (antoxid)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab/cap. anti-oxidants (containing atleast vit-a/ beta carotene multi vitamins multi minerals).tab/cap in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab/cap. anti-oxidants (containing atleast vit-a/ beta carotene multi vitamins multi minerals).tab/cap in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab/cap. anti-oxidants (containing atleast vit-a/ beta carotene multi vitamins multi minerals).tab/cap in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab./cap. contains atleast lycopene / betacarotene, selenium, zinc, manganese, copper packed in pvc /silver foil strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. anti oxidants (containing atleat vit-a/beta carotene multivitamins multiminerals)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. anti oxidants (containing atleat vit-a/beta carotene multivitamins multiminerals)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type