Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dolai Para Samsan Chulli ,Jl No 244 Plo 906 Under Changual Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dolai Para Samsan Chulli ,Jl No 244 Plo 906 Under Changual Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_946632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
573/1GP-25 SL-10 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANGUAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2251776 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dolai para samsan chulli ,jl no-244 plo- 906 under changual gpapas/01/227/122/0004
Construction of dolai para samsan chulli ,jl no-244 plo- 906 under changual gpapas/01/227/122/0004
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at mantu sing para to kinaram dolai para. jl no-355. plot-790,791under changual gp
Construction of concrete road at mantu sing para to kinaram dolai para. jl no-355. plot-790,791under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of nimai dolai to jamini bhusan dolai at changual b, jl no-360 plot no-1700 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from house of nimai dolai to jamini bhusan dolai at changual b, jl no-360 plot no-1700 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of nimai dolai to jamini bhusan dolai at changual b, jl no-360 plot no-1700 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from house of nimai dolai to jamini bhusan dolai at changual b, jl no-360 plot no-1700 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from krishta dolai house to end of tarapada dolai house, jl no-244 plot938,903 under changual gpapas/01/227/122/0002
Construction of concrete road from krishta dolai house to end of tarapada dolai house, jl no-244 plot938,903 under changual gpapas/01/227/122/0002
Read moreConstruction of burning chulli at nalda koley para samsan
Construction of burning chulli at nalda koley para samsan&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of samsan shed with rest room for elasai samsan, jl no-331 plot no-237 under changual gp
Construction of samsan shed with rest room for elasai samsan, jl no-331 plot no-237 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from khandu dolai house to sukumar dolai house . jl no-307 plot- 147-146 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from khandu dolai house to sukumar dolai house . jl no-307 plot- 147-146 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of rest shed and samsan chulli near pramanik para
Construction of rest shed and samsan chulli near pramanik para
Read more2 side guard wall of brahamin para samsan with chulli
2 side guard wall of brahamin para samsan with chulli
Read moreof your Industry type