Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modified Connecting Tubular Copper Pipe Line With End Fittings Duly Brazed For Radiator And Conservator Of Transformer Capacity 3900/5400 Kva
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106254428 |
|
Reference Number |
51245005A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106263462/viewNitPdf_4477021.pdf |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 19:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modified connecting tubular copper pipe line with end fittings duly brazed for radiator and conservator of transformer capacity 3900/5400 kva
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified connecting tubular copper pipe line with end fittings duly brazed for radiator and conservator of transformer capacity 3900/5400 kva as per s.c.rly. drg. no. c/els/lgd/tfp /2/19 ref. nos. 1 to 4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified connecting tubular copper pipe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified connecting tubular copper pipe line
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSs cooling pipe with flange for 5400/3900 kva transformer for mph to radiator with moveable flange as per bhel drg no. 34661950036 rev-02.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of heavy-duty radiator assembly (copper tubular, 4-line) with allied fittings, 01 consisting of (a) upper and lower tank-02 nos, (b) .side bracket- 02 nos,(c) gasket - 02nos,(d) upper and lower rubber hoses with clamp-02 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type