Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.297/24 Kalungu Junction Irulikkal Road Maintenance Yeroor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.297/24 Kalungu Junction Irulikkal Road Maintenance Yeroor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600962_17 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDEW/YER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Yeroor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj 115/25 kalungu junction naduvannur road maintenance at yeroor gp ting shed in pazhayeroor junction at yeroor gp
Annual plan-proj 115/25 kalungu junction naduvannur road maintenance at yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.290/24-konathu junction varikkolil road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.290/24-konathu junction varikkolil road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj 51/25 kalungu junction panthadimukal road mqaintenance in yeroor gp (re-tender)
Annual plan-proj 51/25 kalungu junction panthadimukal road mqaintenance in yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.295/24-kittamkonam road maintenance- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.295/24-kittamkonam road maintenance- yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.100 /24-pazheyeroor lps maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.100 /24-pazheyeroor lps maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.45/24-trikkoyikkal ennappana road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.45/24-trikkoyikkal ennappana road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.45/24-trikkoyikkal ennappana road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.45/24-trikkoyikkal ennappana road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.287/24-melepanayam karamkulam road maintenance- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.287/24-melepanayam karamkulam road maintenance- yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.288/24-pulinjimukku pathiramuttom road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.288/24-pulinjimukku pathiramuttom road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.284/24-azhathivayal pathumuri road maintenance-yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.284/24-azhathivayal pathumuri road maintenance-yeroor gp
Read moreof your Industry type