Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upper Distance Piece Assembly To Si Pt. No. S0221117801 Or Similar And Conforming To Rdso/2008/El/Spec/0066 (Rev. 0) Dt. 20.06.2008 And Amend. 1 Dt. 31.12.2008.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106599520 |
|
Reference Number |
25243851 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032025/106599520/viewNitPdf_4856783.pdf |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shoulder pin assembly si pt. no.- s0221118101 or similar and conforming to rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 (rev.-0) dt.- 20.06.2008 and amend.-1 dt. 31.12.2008.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLongitudinal tube to si pt. no. - s0221120101 or similar and conforming to rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 (rev.-0) dt. 20.06.2008 and amend. - 1 dt. 31.12.2008.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain spring assembly si pt. no. - s0221117001 or similar and conforming to rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 (rev. - 0 ) dt. - 20.06.2008 and amend. - 1 dt. 31.12.2008.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLongitudinal tube to si pt. no. - s0221120101 or similar and conforming to rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 (rev.-0) dt. 20.06.2008 and amend. - 1 dt. 31.12.2008.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShoulder pin assembly si pt. no.- s0221118101 or similar and conforming to rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 (rev.-0) dt.- 20.06.2008 and amend.-1 dt. 31.12.2008.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush rod assembly to si pt. no. - s0221113801 or similar and conforming to rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 (rev. -0) dt. 20.06.2008 and amend. -1 dt. 31.12.2008.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush rod assembly to si pt. no. - s0221113801 or similar and conforming to rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 (rev. -0) dt. 20.06.2008 and amend. -1 dt. 31.12.2008.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteady tube assembly si pt. no. s0221113901 or similar and conforming to rdso s spec. no. rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 (rev.- 0) dt. 20.06.2008 and amend. - 1 dt. 31.12.2008.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteady link to si pt. no. s0221112001 or similar and conforming to rdso s spec. no. rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 rev.- 0 dt. 20.06.2008 and amend.-1 dt. 31.12.2008.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteady tube assembly si pt. no. s0221113901 or similar and conforming to rdso s spec. no. rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 (rev.- 0) dt. 20.06.2008 and amend. - 1 dt. 31.12.2008.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type