Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Digital Snap Gauge 100 125 Mm 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Procurement Of Digital Snap Gauges With A Range Of 100 125 Mm. 📄 📅 Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Vendors Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Digital Snap Gauge, 100 125 Mm, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement, Mumbai Cst| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Snap Gauge Range 100 125 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106332167 |
|
Reference Number |
69245040B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106332167/viewNitPdf_4557508.pdf |
| Start Date | May 02, 2024 19:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Digital snap gauge range 100 -125 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap gauge range 100-125 mm lc 0.001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBore gauge (250-400 mm) , snap gauge range (100-125)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital snap gauge rang-125-150 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital snap gauge range 175-200 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital snap gauge range:- 150-175 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital snap gauge, range 175- 200 mm, least count 0.001 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type