Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of 57 Nos. (Type Ii) Houses (Houses No.1768 To 1786 B,(Total 57 No Houses) In Sector 43 Chandigarh.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of 57 Nos. (Type Ii) Houses (Houses No.1768 To 1786 B,(Total 57 No Houses) In Sector 43 Chandigarh.
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHD_81251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CP6/2024/1972-1985/57nos |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100075 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of 57nos. (type-ii) houses (1768 to 1786b) in sector-43, chandigarh. (e.i work for 51nos. houses).
As per nit
Read moreRenovation of 57 nos type ii house 1768 to 1786 in sector 43 chandigarh including a and b
Renovation of 57 nos type ii house 1768 to 1786 in sector 43 chandigarh including a and b
Read moreRenovation of houses, (type iv) under eecp6 chandigarh (shakti sadan) house no. 906, 907, sector 43 (total houses 2 nos.)
Renovation of houses, (type iv) under eecp6 chandigarh (shakti sadan) house no. 906, 907, sector 43 (total houses 2 nos.)
Read moreRenovation of type ii houses in sector 43, chandigarh, (house no. 1751 to 1767b) (total 51 no. houses).
Renovation of type ii houses in sector 43, chandigarh, (house no. 1751 to 1767b) (total 51 no. houses).
Read moreRenovation of houses (type ii) under eecp division no.6, chandigarh (houses no 1823 to 1830b, 1847 to 1854b, total 48 nos houses) in sector 43 chandigarh.
Renovation of houses (type ii) under eecp division no.6, chandigarh (houses no 1823 to 1830b, 1847 to 1854b, total 48 nos houses) in sector 43 chandigarh.
Read moreRenovation of 36 nos. type-ii houses in sector 43 chandigarh (house no. 827 to 828b, 889 to 892b, 899 to 904b) (total 36 nos. houses).
Renovation of 36 nos. type-ii houses in sector 43 chandigarh (house no. 827 to 828b, 889 to 892b, 899 to 904b) (total 36 nos. houses).
Read moreRenovation of house no. 1745a, 1751a (occupied houses) (type-11jd) sector 23 a, chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses)
Renovation of house no. 1745a, 1751a (occupied houses) (type-11jd) sector 23 a, chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 2364 (type-xi) sector 19, chandigarh (total 01 nos. houses)
Renovation of house no. 2364 (type-xi) sector 19, chandigarh (total 01 nos. houses)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 577,788,803,825,873,879 type- 13, sector-7, chandigarh. (total 6 nos. houses).
Renovation of house no. 577,788,803,825,873,879 type- 13, sector-7, chandigarh. (total 6 nos. houses).
Read moreRenovation of house no 2511 (type-x), sector-19, chandigarh. (total 01 nos. houses)
Renovation of house no 2511 (type-x), sector-19, chandigarh. (total 01 nos. houses)
Read moreof your Industry type